Winners

On October 22, 2008, the Main Prize Draw was made, please click the following link to see a PDF copy of the 2008 Friends of the Riders Touchdown Lottery Main Draw Prize Winners.

Here is the list of 2008 Friends of the Riders Touchdown Lottery Early Bird Winners and after October 22, 2008, please check back for the Main Draw prizes.

2008 Main Draw Winners (HTML Format)

Prize Number Prize Ticket Number Winner First Name Winner Last Name City Province
1 $100,000.00 CASH 21958 Rick Friesen Humboldt SK
2 2008 Lincoln MKS AWD 23045 Ken Turpie Moosomin SK
3 2008 Mustang V6 Convertible 23952 Les Shoemaker Gravelbourg SK
4 2008 Escape U93Z 4 Dr XLT 14 4WD 3152 Maury Dolan Davidson SK
5 2008 Escape U93Z 4 Dr XLT 14 4WD 4788 Fastener Warehouse C/O Bob Weimer Saskatoon SK
6 2008 Fusion SE 14 10035 Dennis Ryan Creston BC
7 2008 Fusion SE 14 3440 Marvin Wiens Wymark SK
8 2008 Focus 4 Dr Sedan SE 15906 Terry Taylor Moosomin SK
9 2008 Focus 4 Dr Sedan SE 21038 Steven Steranko Stenen SK
10 2008 Fusion SE 14 11320 Scott Livingstone Regina SK
11 2008 Fusion SE 14 15452 Abramson Enterprises Ltd.   Regina SK
12 2008 Fusion SE 14 13016 Lisa Ullyott Regina SK
13 2008 Escape U93Z 4 Dr XLT 14 4WD 21753 Howard & Mavis Slack White City SK
14 2008 Escape U93Z 4 Dr XLT 14 4WD 1505 Ron J. Wanner Estevan SK
15 2008 Escape U93F 4 Dr XLT 4WD 23328 Ken Mitchell Regina SK
16 2007 Hornet Retreat Recreational Trailer 3148 Papa & Jamar Norick Radville SK
17 2009 Maxum 1800 SR3 Family Sport Boat C/W Trailer 3938 Linda McAuley Kenosee Lake SK
18 2008 Sea Doo 150 Speedster Musclecraft Boat C/W Trailer 5035 Gerald Liski & Mae Boa Regina SK
19 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 24816 Troy Gold Regina SK
20 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 5813 J. Melenchuk Saskatoon SK
21 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 23264 B.D.H. Handzuik Regina SK
22 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 9534 Prestige Painting   Yorkton SK
23 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 2940 LINDA NEELY REGINA SK
24 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 6282 Alfred Ernst Rosetown SK
25 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 17095 Pete & Helen Ellert Assiniboia SK
26 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 8363 Trina Agopsowicz & Chris Lutz Regina SK
27 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 21095 Marr Finlayson Silton SK
28 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 16424 Tom Williams Regina SK
29 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 21373 Shorty Cross & Dennis Leahy Gull Lake SK
30 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 13082 Betty Lou Gaudette Regina SK
31 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 679 Dale Martens Regina SK
32 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 2303 DEREK BOE REGINA SK
33 Five Night to Montreal with Gold Grey Cup Package for two 22433 David Bonneteau Carnduff SK
34 Seven Night Punta Cana Dominican Republic Trips for Two 3425 Peter Wiwchar Canora SK
35 Seven Night Punta Cana Dominican Republic Trips for Two 22215 Steve Pillipow Regina SK
36 Seven Night Punta Cana Dominican Republic Trips for Two 9051 Ross Verhelst Radville SK
37 Seven Night Punta Cana Dominican Republic Trips for Two 3492 Ron Lypchuk Prince Albert SK
38 Seven Night Punta Cana Dominican Republic Trips for Two 24876 Michael & Brenda Zemluik Leslie SK
39 Seven Night Varadero Cuba Trip for Two 7650 Roberta Talloden Naicam SK
40 Seven Night Varadero Cuba Trip for Two 21222 Suzanne Zakaluzny Glenbain SK
41 Seven Night Varadero Cuba Trip for Two 15263 Darryl Donahue Elfros SK
42 Seven Night Varadero Cuba Trip for Two 2376 Teri Beals Regina SK
43 Seven Night Varadero Cuba Trip for Two 4260 Jeanne Waterman Wasagaming MB
44 Seven Night Mayan Riviera Mexico Trip for Two 19016 Barry Beaver & Brenda Beaver Carlyle SK
45 Seven Night Mayan Riviera Mexico Trip for Two 8697 Adrien & Julie Gaudet Moosomin SK
46 Seven Night Miramar Waikiki Hawaii Trip for Two 10293 Thomas & Sheryl O'Quinn Balgonie SK
47 Seven Night Miramar Waikiki Hawaii Trip for Two 19172 Gerry Smerchynski Regina SK
48 Seven Night Miramar Waikiki Hawaii Trip for Two 8841 Keith Russell Regina SK
49 Seven Night Miramar Waikiki Hawaii Trip for Two 22554 Gordon Berg & Elizabeth Milne Regina SK
50 Seven Night Luxor Las Vegas Trip for Two 16597 Jason Breault Moose Jaw SK
51 Seven Night Luxor Las Vegas Trip for Two 9048 Richard Van Sprundel Manor SK
52 Seven Night Luxor Las Vegas Trip for Two 14337 Robert Fluter Regina SK
53 Seven Night Luxor Las Vegas Trip for Two 21180 Sherry Blair Regina SK
54 Seven Night Luxor Las Vegas Trip for Two 4393 Cheryl Sawcyn Regina SK
55 Seven Night Luxor Las Vegas Trip for Two 11929 Randy & Shannon Brockman Regina SK
56 Seven Night Puerto Vallarta Mexico Trip for Two 8356 Greg & Sheree Emmerson Sintaluta SK
57 Seven Night Puerto Vallarta Mexico Trip for Two 24490 Lorne Bily Churchbridge SK
58 Seven Night Aqua Wave Waikiki Hawaii Trip for two 2131 ROB & GAIL BRYANTON REGINA SK
59 Seven Night Aqua Wave Waikiki Hawaii Trip for two 22518 Rick Switzer Prince Albert SK
60 Seven Night Disney World Orlando Trip for Family of Four 12162 Ron Toth Saskatoon SK
61 Seven Day Hawaii Cruise Trip for Two 18666 Irvine Gibson Kyle SK
62 3 Day Bob Poley Ply in Fishing Trip for Two (Travel to LaRonge Not included) 19806 Antonio Carretero Moose Jaw SK
63 58 High Definition Plasma TV 6444 Don Knight Estevan SK
64 58 High Definition Plasma TV 8412 G. & B. Jansen Group c/o Del Jansen Leroy SK
65 50 High Definition Plasma TV 11144 Joan Krieger Creelman SK
66 50 High Definition Plasma TV 15129 WILLIAM ROE SASKATOON SK
67 50 High Definition Plasma TV 7585 Don Entwistle Regina SK
68 50 High Definition Plasma TV 8000 Andrew Steley Yorkton SK
69 42 High Definition Plasma TV 12076 Francis Shivak Stockholm SK
70 42 High Definition Plasma TV 12718 Madeleine Schmidt Regina SK
71 42 High Definition Plasma TV 13420 Rod Thiessen Swift Current SK
72 42 High Definition Plasma TV 18143 Lorraine & Raymond Smith Esterhazy SK
73 32 High Definition LCD Panel TV 22310 Marlene Yorga Flintoft SK
74 32 High Definition LCD Panel TV 24457 Don Huyghebaert Glentworth SK
75 32 High Definition LCD Panel TV 14945 Rick Karpinski Regina SK
76 32 High Definition LCD Panel TV 13582 Wilma Doan Regina SK
77 32 High Definition LCD Panel TV 20578 Judy Schmidt Saskatoon SK
78 26 High Definition LCD Panel TV 4707 Joe Mignon Regina SK
79 26 High Definition LCD Panel TV 6800 Elizabeth Rempel Regina SK
80 26 High Definition LCD Panel TV 5108 Shawn Napper Lashburn SK
81 26 High Definition LCD Panel TV 12292 Eagles 10   Regina SK
82 26 High Definition LCD Panel TV 5038 Arnold & Claire Lafayette Regina SK
83 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 11332 Brad Heidt Kerrobert SK
84 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 15892 Kevin Neskar & Paul Schultz Saskatoon SK
85 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 2800 Joe & Susan Bernier Regina SK
86 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 23491 Byron Nistor Regina SK
87 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 13355 Katherine Keichinger Prince Albert SK
88 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 16791 Sheila Bear Kamsack SK
89 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 12712 Albert Leptich Kenosee Lake SK
90 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 5372 James Wright Shaunavon SK
91 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 19892 Morgan Poole Regina SK
92 Mini Digital Palmcorder Camcorder 32X Zoom 24427 Terry & Bernice Kostiuk Dauphin MB
93 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 10523 Tobin Lake Retirement Fund   Nipawin SK
94 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 526 Evan & Derek Libke Hanley SK
95 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 24391 Ken Curtis Regina SK
96 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 18237 Kevin Stoll & Gerald Adolph Neudorf SK
97 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 24176 Ron Wunder Foam Lake SK
98 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 15283 Brian Locke Regina SK
99 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 11415 Brett Tokarchuk Moose Jaw SK
100 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 8523 Thelma Trina & Trent Wakelin North Battleford SK
101 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 19462 Hetland Seeds Naicam SK
102 DVD/VHS Recorder with HDMI 1341 Sam & Paulette Hawkins Louis Fournier Gravelbourg SK
103 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 12245 Georgina & Roxanne Hesterman Ormiston SK
104 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 11109 Lisette Dubuc Alida SK
105 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 13712 Ralph Sand Prince Albert SK
106 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 7653 O.J. Singer Biggar SK
107 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 22266 Derek Gulka Weyburn SK
108 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 15830 Gary & Linda Butz Edenwold SK
109 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 18193 Howard Wilson Regina SK
110 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 6408 Irene Stoyand Regina SK
111 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 3377 Edith M. Godfrey Indian Head SK
112 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 13288 Kim Harbourne Estevan SK
113 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 8089 Syl Stadnichuk & Bernard Dodd Guernsey SK
114 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 22360 Michael Freeborn Swift Current SK
115 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 22985 Nigel McAlpine Aylesbury SK
116 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 13276 Leslie Saunders Lumsden SK
117 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 5296 Steven Carter Airdrie AB
118 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 7389 Candice Dilschneider Kamsack SK
119 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 4277 Todd Cowan Asquith SK
120 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 8741 Reg Fraser Govan SK
121 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 22297 Carol Nagy Esterhazy SK
122 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 3770 Barry Haubrich Hodgeville SK
123 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 14705 Grant Carlson Outlook SK
124 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 17480 Dave Tetlock Leader SK
125 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 17331 Michel Mercier Regina SK
126 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 15500 Bev & Glen Amonson Prince Albert SK
127 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 24985 Darrell Kotylak Pilot Butte SK
128 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 12554 Jeanne Alexander Regina SK
129 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 11259 Steven Knoll Regina SK
130 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 15968 Toban Tisdale North Portal SK
131 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 22671 Murray Short Medstead SK
132 6 Mega Pixel Digital Lumix Camera 6352 M.T. McNaughton Regina SK
133 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 17072 Belinda & Doug Simon Melfort SK
134 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 8412 G. & B. Jansen Group c/o Del Jansen Leroy SK
135 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 16948 Emma & John Middelkoop Punnichy SK
136 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 18584 Gord Murray Regina SK
137 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 8224 Brian Andrew Regina SK
138 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 4574 Jacqueline Dovell Saskatoon SK
139 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 7690 Shaun Kuntz Macoun SK
140 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 21543 Ron Meyers Regina SK
141 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 16027 Ron Labatt Regina SK
142 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 12560 Suzanne Meiers Regina SK
143 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 23248 Edward Czarnata Carlyle SK
144 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 21124 Megan & Greg Talbot Regina SK
145 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 18834 Colleen Reynolds & Elaine Haydon Cabri SK
146 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 14902 Patrick Genoway & Lawrence Kowalchuk Regina SK
147 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 23625 Glenn Tumac Regina SK
148 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 23308 Ted T. Tumac Regina SK
149 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 15928 Dave Britski Prince Albert SK
150 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 2221 Richard Beaulieu Vonda SK
151 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 6321 J.J. Werbiski Rorketon MB
152 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 14160 Donna & Gerry Reed Fort Qu'Appelle SK
153 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 17521 Irene Short Regina SK
154 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 12739 Robert Halbgewachs & Bev Halushka Regina SK
155 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 651 Lorena Sawchyn Emerald Park SK
156 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 12359 Prairie Valley S.D. Group C/O Fred Laclaire Regina SK
157 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 7304 Jeannette Soroka Saskatoon SK
158 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 14447 Clayton Silljer Regina SK
159 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 22687 James Cudmore Estevan SK
160 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 743 Lou & Jean Husli Regina SK
161 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 22646 Ken, Cameron & Warren Zimmer Grayson SK
162 Home Theatre System c/w Wireless Speakers 3283 Lance Lafountain Mankota SK
163 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 20135 David Chartier Binscarth MB
164 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 23155 James Weinheimer Langenburg SK
165 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 9539 Herb & Brenda Patterson Whitecourt AB
166 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 20995 Leslie Albert Regina SK
167 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 8701 Anne Marie Sauer Lipton SK
168 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 5685 Shaun & Frank Gray Regina SK
169 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 10995 Diane Beausoleil Moose Jaw SK
170 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 17249 Roger Hedlin Watrous SK
171 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 24556 Brad Haberman Yorkton SK
172 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 9290 Cory Semenuik Estevan SK
173 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 204 Dale Hine c/o Cary's Trenching Regina SK
174 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 23211 LAWRENCE KORCHINSKI ITUNA SK
175 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 6145 Andy & Angela Giraudier Coronach SK
176 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 5340 Maxine Davidson Moose Jaw SK
177 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 9512 Yvonne Haubrich Swift Current SK
178 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 14588 William Farley Regina SK
179 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 6055 Dorothy Johnston Maple Creek SK
180 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 12892 Carol & Carolyn Draper Buena Vista SK
181 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 14983 TERRY BULYCH REGINA SK
182 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 401 Jan Boyko Plus Two Regina SK
183 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 636 Marrianne Couckuyt Montmartre SK
184 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 20556 Brian Forster Regina SK
185 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 21730 Aldeen & Bob Noble Saskatoon SK
186 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 18814 Chris Munday Regina SK
187 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 2885 Clint McNeil Arcola SK
188 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 20019 Myrna & Arnold Molnar Regina SK
189 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 14622 LAURA PERREAULT & CHRIS HOGEMANN REGINA SK
190 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 719 Mike Guidry Grenfell SK
191 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 21807 Randy Kaminski Moose Jaw SK
192 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 22653 Leslie Halliday Regina SK
193 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 21405 Jeanne Reiley Regina SK
194 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 2989 Harold Glowa Lipton SK
195 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 15777 Trent McMillan Regina SK
196 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 18730 Crystal Hawcutt Atwater SK
197 4 Handset Cordless Phone set 14986 Don Robinson Canora SK
198 CD Micro Stereo System 13563 BARRY PEABODY REGINA SK
199 CD Micro Stereo System 22929 Chad Stevenson & Donavon Huyghebeart Assiniboia SK
200 CD Micro Stereo System 19467 Don McLellan Regina SK
201 CD Micro Stereo System 18675 Bob Kobylansky Regina SK
202 CD Micro Stereo System 11136 Brent & Bonny Dell Regina SK
203 CD Micro Stereo System 18118 Victoria Kruszelnicki Regina SK
204 CD Micro Stereo System 13563 BARRY PEABODY REGINA SK
205 CD Micro Stereo System 3875 Gary & Rhonda Lang Chamberlain SK
206 CD Micro Stereo System 3554 H.Sheldon Sorensen Earl Grey SK
207 CD Micro Stereo System 24890 Pauline & Johnny Balaniuk Yorkton SK
208 CD Micro Stereo System 18949 Janet & Ed Beler Moose Jaw SK
209 CD Micro Stereo System 2875 Renaud Bissonnette & Wayne Joyal Willow Bunch SK
210 CD Micro Stereo System 13257 Joe E. Young Battleford SK
211 CD Micro Stereo System 23123 Norm Schultz Regina SK
212 CD Micro Stereo System 4791 Larry & Colleen Urick Perdue SK
213 CD Micro Stereo System 7426 Cliff & Beth Miller Moosomin SK
214 CD Micro Stereo System 13868 Michael Spelay Canora SK
215 CD Micro Stereo System 8640 David Bahrey Richmond BC
216 CD Micro Stereo System 5566 Jim Phillips Kindersley SK
217 CD Micro Stereo System 19706 Grace Williamson Rocanville SK
218 CD Micro Stereo System 12503 Metro & Audrey Cherewyk Norquay SK
219 CD Micro Stereo System 15172 Wilma Liebrecht Yorkton SK
220 CD Micro Stereo System 8641 Jack Kazakoff Verigin SK
221 CD Micro Stereo System 24065 Douglas McCrea Glentworth SK
222 CD Micro Stereo System 11160 Tom Runcie Pambrun SK
223 CD Micro Stereo System 16618 Russel & Audrey Rokochy Foam Lake SK
224 CD Micro Stereo System 6016 Ted Glemser Saskatoon SK
225 CD Micro Stereo System 9621 Anne Siurko Regina SK
226 CD Micro Stereo System 8620 Kelly Williams Nipawin SK
227 CD Micro Stereo System 3822 Bill & Toni Cooke Prince Albert SK
228 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 19717 John Makowsky Canora SK
229 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 22270 Scott Fleming Saskatoon SK
230 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 9722 Ida Lawrence Regina SK
231 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 15931 Walter & Mae Klein Hague SK
232 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 12799 Cliff Braun Estevan SK
233 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 19888 Mark Fontaine Regina SK
234 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 16470 Murray & Judy Inverarity Saskatoon SK
235 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 6246 Vaughn Rue Esterhazy SK
236 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 4569 Gary Nischk Regina SK
237 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 17705 KURTIS WALSH REGINA SK
238 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 19590 Lucy Braumanas Prince Albert SK
239 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 11937 Bob & Pat Korchinski Ituna SK
240 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 11946 Todd Wright Medicine Hat AB
241 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 20472 Randy Erick Winnipeg MB
242 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 5238 Hugh Dorward Ottawa ON
243 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 15617 Audrey & Calvert Reynolds Foam Lake SK
244 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 16481 Barry Dahl Consul SK
245 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 1158 Pam Schuster Regina SK
246 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 17262 Trent Antoniuk Stenen SK
247 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 11146 Dale & Terry Hirkala Tantallon SK
248 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 18834 Colleen Reynolds & Elaine Haydon Cabri SK
249 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 24996 Fred Ivey Moosomin SK
250 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 21799 Patricia Luecke Nokomis SK
251 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 21616 Ken Kevol Earl Grey SK
252 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 1028 Barbara Cossette Moose Jaw SK
253 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 18604 Doug Gienow Craven SK
254 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 182 Lincoln Farm Supply Wawota SK
255 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 6336 Monte Bentley Progress BC
256 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 13866 Janet Leonard Estevan SK
257 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 4161 Jill Kehoe & Jeff Talbot Vanguard SK
258 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 13466 Margaret Skjonsby Et Al Weyburn SK
259 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 13276 Leslie Saunders Lumsden SK
260 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 21203 Tim Sowa Wadena SK
261 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 2907 Kim Pinay Regina SK
262 8.5 LCD Screen & Portable DVD 4945 Eric Upshall Watrous SK
263 John Deere Lawn Tractor 18594 Larry Donison Regina SK
264 John Deere Lawn Tractor 21758 Dave & Sandra Horvath Raymore SK
265 John Deere Lawn Tractor 3712 Glynn Hendry Calgary AB
266 John Deere Lawn Tractor 13065 Peter & Linda Halbgewachs C/O Glacier Glass Regina SK
267 John Deere Lawn Tractor 101 Duril Mentanko Yorkton SK
268 John Deere Year-Round Yard Pkg (Mower, Snowblower, String Trimmer, Hedge Trimmer, Blower & Chainsaw) 865 Richard Harrison Chaplin SK
269 John Deere Year-Round Yard Pkg (Mower, Snowblower, String Trimmer, Hedge Trimmer, Blower & Chainsaw) 9754 Sask Power Meter Shop c/o Garry Finnson Regina SK
270 John Deere Year-Round Yard Pkg (Mower, Snowblower, String Trimmer, Hedge Trimmer, Blower & Chainsaw) 5825 MARIUS DE LAET ATHABASCA AB
271 John Deere Year-Round Yard Pkg (Mower, Snowblower, String Trimmer, Hedge Trimmer, Blower & Chainsaw) 9040 Arthur Rice Asquith SK
272 John Deere Year-Round Yard Pkg (Mower, Snowblower, String Trimmer, Hedge Trimmer, Blower & Chainsaw) 15868 Shirley & Spencer Murray Saskatoon SK
273 John Deere Handheld pkg (Chainsaw, Blower, String Trimmer & Hedge Trimmer) 9837 Arni & Bryan Bjarnason Red Deer AB
274 John Deere Handheld pkg (Chainsaw, Blower, String Trimmer & Hedge Trimmer) 1331 R. Blischak Weyburn SK
275 John Deere Handheld pkg (Chainsaw, Blower, String Trimmer & Hedge Trimmer) 4162 Herb Carlson Buchanan SK
276 John Deere Handheld pkg (Chainsaw, Blower, String Trimmer & Hedge Trimmer) 14757 Bev, Del, Connie, Gayle, & Heather Regina SK
277 John Deere Handheld pkg (Chainsaw, Blower, String Trimmer & Hedge Trimmer) 9746 Mervin & Ann Kendel Langenburg SK
278 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 8796 Dave Gamracy Vermilion AB
279 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 11445 Garth Amholt Red Deer AB
280 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 7955 Houston Forman Briercrest SK
281 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 17681 C.A.P. Beckett Humboldt SK
282 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 16272 Ken Pedersen Saskatoon SK
283 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 20555 Tina Izsak Estevan SK
284 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 446 Fay Majeran Regina SK
285 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 22994 Haraley Sather Watrous SK
286 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 17218 Shirley Martin North Battleford SK
287 Stihl Yard Shredder Vac/Blower 15102 KEN THACKERAY REGINA SK
288 Instant Replay Binoculars 20831 Susan & Ron Balzer Emerald Park SK
289 Instant Replay Binoculars 18640 Mick Catchuk Yorkton SK
290 Instant Replay Binoculars 20261 Rodrigo Ruggieri Regina SK
291 Instant Replay Binoculars 8212 William Prokopetz Regina SK
292 Instant Replay Binoculars 15056 Garry Latoski Regina SK
293 Instant Replay Binoculars 18788 Allen Donald Regina SK
294 Instant Replay Binoculars 15012 Magnolia Misfits Regina SK
295 Instant Replay Binoculars 5422 DAVID CHISHOLM REGINA SK
296 Instant Replay Binoculars 24951 Trent Lovelace Melville SK
297 Instant Replay Binoculars 23855 Sharon Palagian Endeavor SK
298 Instant Replay Binoculars 1112 Allen, G, L, M, Bausmer Lipton SK
299 Instant Replay Binoculars 440 Evelyn Le Estevan SK
300 Instant Replay Binoculars 12791 Chris Costella Regina SK
301 Instant Replay Binoculars 13030 Tim Zinkhan Regina SK
302 Instant Replay Binoculars 6956 Eric Magnusson Battleford SK
303 Instant Replay Binoculars 15222 Robert McKell Regina SK
304 Instant Replay Binoculars 4990 Marilyn Caughlin & George Peters Regina SK
305 Instant Replay Binoculars 10505 Shawn & Carla Larson Carnduff SK
306 Instant Replay Binoculars 4102 Ron Mitchell Carlyle SK
307 Instant Replay Binoculars 23137 Ruby Pelletier Saskatoon SK
308 Instant Replay Binoculars 22673 DON SANDERS REGINA SK
309 Instant Replay Binoculars 15712 Janie Dick & Gerald Huard Lloydminster SK
310 Instant Replay Binoculars 18820 Jeffrey Nergard Ceylon SK
311 Instant Replay Binoculars 5004 Clifford Levall Busby AB
312 Instant Replay Binoculars 15483 Dave Newhouse Hagen SK
313 Instant Replay Binoculars 14811 Antonio Fiacco Regina SK
314 Instant Replay Binoculars 23145 Gene Minard Weyburn SK
315 Instant Replay Binoculars 2180 Cindy Tyson Harris SK
316 Instant Replay Binoculars 18886 Blair Hillmer Coppersands SK
317 Instant Replay Binoculars 23015 Len Williams Weyburn SK
318 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 4427 Warren Markwart Regina SK
319 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 21212 Rodney Carol & Tyler Baumgartner Kendal SK
320 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 21332 Ross Pangracs Esterhazy SK
321 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 21971 Darcy Stanick Moosomin SK
322 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 12859 Delbert McNabb Prince Albert SK
323 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 12488 Maurice Kraemer Regina SK
324 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 4767 Kelly Gallagher & Ed Bobowsky Saskatoon SK
325 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 4405 Larry Saigeon Estevan SK
326 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 9049 Ross Verhelst Radville SK
327 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 18887 Trevor Ogden Coppersands SK
328 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 19541 Lois Eger Coronach SK
329 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 21037 Louise & Dennis Filarczuk Ituna SK
330 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 5098 Krista Huber Emerald Park SK
331 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 17279 Dave Kitchen Winnipeg MB
332 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 4802 Henry Andrew Broda Melville SK
333 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 10153 Kevin Field Liberty SK
334 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 3875 Gary & Rhonda Lang Chamberlain SK
335 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 21864 Cory Bell Weyburn SK
336 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 2699 Harvey W. Smith Foam Lake SK
337 Elite Pinseeker 1500 Slope Edition (golf) 10910 Lynn Connelly Carnduff SK
338 Electric Golf Trike 9677 Phil Brochu Red Deer AB
339 Electric Golf Trike 22023 South Construction Weyburn SK
340 Electric Golf Trike 14347 Conrad Bucholtz Balgonie SK
341 Electric Golf Trike 1472 Wayne Kondel Moose Jaw SK
342 Bremshey Upright Bike 18515 Georgina Jones Regina SK
343 Bremshey Upright Bike 14266 Floyd & Else Manz Regina SK
344 Bremshey Upright Bike 9389 John Wright Melfort SK
345 Bremshey Upright Bike 23284 Jason Norsworthy Regina SK
346 Bremshey Upright Bike 13942 John & Eileen Mitchell Cupar SK
347 Bremshey Upright Bike 7328 Harvey & Darlene Arnold Regina SK
348 Bremshey Upright Bike 19186 Don Pillipow Preeceville SK
349 Bremshey Upright Bike 8747 Richard Hildebrandt Regina SK
350 Bremshey Upright Bike 13482 Faye Szakacs Regina SK
351 Bremshey Upright Bike 15596 Mark Watson Red Deer AB
352 Vision Gym 2931 George Watson Dilke SK
353 Vision Gym 21930 Terry Ginter Regina SK
354 Vision Gym 19892 Morgan Poole Regina SK
355 Vision Gym 9760 Don & Cheryl Barnett Regina SK
356 Vision Gym 16449 Neal Boutin Gull Lake SK
357 Freemotion 5.1 Treadmill 11940 Pat Hammond Glenavon SK
358 Freemotion 5.1 Treadmill 2954 Diana Longman Rocanville SK
359 Freemotion 5.1 Treadmill 18275 Mike Wrishko Yorkton SK
360 Freemotion 5.1 Treadmill 3346 Denise & Ernie Gutzke Odessa SK
361 Freemotion 5.1 Treadmill 17609 James Ford Jr Pilot Butte SK
362 Progression Elliptical Cross Trainer 1345 Carol & Harriette Toth Estevan SK
363 Progression Elliptical Cross Trainer 2894 Marc Kalanuk Moose Jaw SK
364 Progression Elliptical Cross Trainer 12382 John Mearns Regina SK
365 Progression Elliptical Cross Trainer 24284 Lucia Trischuk Yorkton SK
366 Progression Elliptical Cross Trainer 112 Todd Campbell Estevan SK
367 Bowflex Revolution Home Gym 18546 Jim Harkes Regina SK
368 E-Spring Water System 22929 Chad Stevenson & Donavon Huyghebeart Assiniboia SK
369 E-Spring Water System 22632 Brenly Balchen Saskatoon SK
370 E-Spring Water System 244 Cameron Weber Weyburn SK
371 E-Spring Water System 4481 Barry Gress & Matt Gress Regina SK
372 E-Spring Water System 12583 Brent Franson Regina SK
373 E-Spring Water System 8080 Terry & Beth Latham Wawota SK
374 E-Spring Water System 168 Dustin Cross Regina SK
375 E-Spring Water System 6673 Louise Usick & Dale Fieber Regina SK
376 E-Spring Water System 3721 Allan Griffith Moose Jaw SK
377 E-Spring Water System 550 PAT HILDERMAN REGINA SK
378 E-Spring Water System 13036 Roger & Irene Smith Regina SK
379 E-Spring Water System 16876 Lorne & Willena Herndier Melville SK
380 E-Spring Water System 3432 Rob Matvenko & Mike Csada Estevan SK
381 E-Spring Water System 4879 Margaret Purse Regina SK
382 E-Spring Water System 20242 Donna Gilbert Regina SK
383 E-Spring Water System 12323 Frank Benaschak Regina SK
384 E-Spring Water System 871 Roy Gaebel Regina SK
385 E-Spring Water System 1542 Kevin Love Sherwood Park AB
386 E-Spring Water System 1547 Mary Morley Regina SK
387 E-Spring Water System 23973 LAUREEN MCWILLIAMS REGINA SK
388 E-Spring Water System 7972 Dennis & Carol Hryhor Nipawin SK
389 E-Spring Water System 2482 M.P. Biggart Regina SK
390 E-Spring Water System 14631 Darcy & Tara Osborne Regina SK
391 E-Spring Water System 5068 Albert & Sheila Boutin Family Alida SK
392 E-Spring Water System 23181 Brent Norman Saskatoon SK
393 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 17680 Shane & Carla Budnick Martensville SK
394 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 16925 Leary Redmond Beechy SK
395 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 16690 Roberta A. Johnston Regina SK
396 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 24571 Bruce Cairns Regina SK
397 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 579 Wayne Roznowsky Grande Prairie AB
398 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 584 E.M. Heggie Saskatoon SK
399 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 12039 Les Beblow Coronation AB
400 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 19282 Glen & Shirley Kodman Whitewood SK
401 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 10751 Dale Hannah & Ray Lothian Carlyle SK
402 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 19951 Jerry & Elsie Ellingson Weyburn SK
403 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 12631 Louis & David Carrobourg Gravelbourg SK
404 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 9480 Shirley Ewen Riverhurst SK
405 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 4019 Doug & Kathi Gatey, Ruth McLean & Connie McLean Virden MB
406 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 19078 Pam Rodgers Milestone SK
407 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 5700 SYL'S Mechanical Co Ltd Meadow Lake SK
408 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 21852 LOUIS WIGHT REGINA SK
409 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 2873 Renaud Bissonnette & Wayne Joyal Willow Bunch SK
410 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 16835 Susan Stettner Fort Qu'Appelle SK
411 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 5482 Dwight Smith Shaunavon SK
412 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 7804 R.H. Hildebrand Hepburn SK
413 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 11047 Stan Ryhorchuk Melfort SK
414 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 12803 Laura & Ken Shordee Wynyard SK
415 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 900 Clay Doty Regina SK
416 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 8744 Richard Hildebrandt Regina SK
417 Atmosphere Air Purifiers 19765 Cindy & Dale Hawkins Regina SK
418 $1,000.00 Colin O'Brian Men's Wardrobe 187 Ray Ruth Regina SK
419 $1,000.00 Colin O'Brian Men's Wardrobe 23698 Laura Kosowan Prince Albert SK
420 $1,000.00 Colin O'Brian Men's Wardrobe 21162 Michael Shawaga Alvena SK
421 $1,000.00 Colin O'Brian Men's Wardrobe 18536 Giancarlo Giannini Regina SK
422 $1,000.00 Colin O'Brian Men's Wardrobe 4481 Barry Gress & Matt Gress Regina SK
423 132 Diamond Claude Thibaudeau Tennis Bracelet 18943 Trina Deobald Edam SK
424 36 Diamond Maple Leaf Tennis Bracelet 19420 Jill Olafson Regina SK
425 50 Diamond Maple Leaf Tennis Bracelet 10731 Trevor Reeve Grenfell SK
426 Pair of Season Tickets 12554 Jeanne Alexander Regina SK
427 Pair of Season Tickets 7459 Richard Christianson Regina SK
428 Pair of Season Tickets 18564 James Nixon Regina SK
429 Pair of Season Tickets 9506 Les & Ellen Doig Parkbeg SK
430 Pair of Season Tickets 2751 Jerry E. Andreas Saskatoon SK
431 Pair of Season Tickets 21401 Kathy & Fred Tucker Saskatoon SK
432 Pair of Season Tickets 7640 Brent Winnitoy Shawnigan Lake BC
433 Pair of Season Tickets 1558 Lynne & Scott Hewitt Carlyle SK
434 Pair of Season Tickets 18275 Mike Wrishko Yorkton SK
435 Pair of Season Tickets 9667 Dean Elliott Regina SK
436 Pair of Season Tickets 12001 Tom Good Verwood SK
437 Pair of Season Tickets 8733 Glen Gabel Regina SK
438 Pair of Season Tickets 210 Ronald Paradis Storthoaks SK
439 Pair of Season Tickets 11303 Malcolm & April Bull Bethune SK
440 Pair of Season Tickets 24590 Daryl Rowland Prince Albert SK
441 Pair of Season Tickets 7728 Tracey Delorme Regina SK
442 Pair of Season Tickets 9767 Richie Bourassa Radville SK
443 Pair of Season Tickets 2934 Wendy & George Holloway Wapella SK
444 Pair of Season Tickets 17529 Dave Reyda Regina SK
445 Pair of Season Tickets 7178 Wendy Trask & Paul Wurz Langham SK
446 Pair of Season Tickets 10525 MARCIA CHABON REGINA SK
447 Pair of Season Tickets 11395 Ken & Eileen Hodges Melville SK
448 Pair of Season Tickets 8699 Randy Heard Balgonie SK
449 Pair of Season Tickets 9505 Les & Ellen Doig Parkbeg SK
450 Pair of Season Tickets 1004 Reg MacNeil Regina SK
451 Pair of Season Tickets 20265 Vern Little Saskatoon SK
452 Pair of Season Tickets 4360 Corinne A. Cameron Fort Qu'Appelle SK
453 Pair of Season Tickets 16246 Caroline MacDonald Midale SK
454 Pair of Season Tickets 3501 Barry & Glenda Sawchuk Ituna SK
455 Pair of Season Tickets 15127 Morris Ferland St Louis SK
456 Pair of Season Tickets 7329 Lyle Quaroni Melfort SK
457 Pair of Season Tickets 12148 Jarvis Campbell & Al Barilla Estlin SK
458 Pair of Season Tickets 21257 Paul Taylor WFTT Saskatoon SK
459 Pair of Season Tickets 12133 Jim Tewksbury Regina SK
460 Pair of Season Tickets 19040 Margaret & Julius Buckshaw Cupar SK
461 Pair of Season Tickets 18902 DDT Dedman Regina SK
462 Pair of Season Tickets 2278 Cathy Forester Meadow Lake SK
463 Pair of Season Tickets 12987 The 4 P's Regina SK
464 Pair of Season Tickets 9076 Kevin Curtis Estevan SK
465 Pair of Season Tickets 650 Cindee Danielson & Wallace Butterfield Norquay SK
466 Pair of Season Tickets 4478 Murray Koch Regina SK
467 Pair of Season Tickets 3325 Linda Urry Regina SK
468 Pair of Season Tickets 21700 DODIE REIMER REGINA SK
469 Pair of Season Tickets 2892 Gail, Ray & Rhett Semchyshen Vonda SK
470 Pair of Season Tickets 21497 Curtis Lawrence Regina SK
471 Pair of Season Tickets 181 Lincoln Farm Supply Wawota SK
472 Pair of Season Tickets 17049 E.K.V. Lynds Moose Jaw SK
473 Pair of Season Tickets 18566 Raymond Markwart Regina SK
474 Pair of Season Tickets 20989 Chris Braun Drake SK
475 Pair of Season Tickets 10056 Darcy McKay Emerald Park SK
476 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 22806 Roland Stephen Regina SK
477 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 23458 Cheryl Protz Regina SK
478 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 10114 Brock Galecki Cabri SK
479 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 18503 Les Sorensen Strasbourg SK
480 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 12217 Les & Arlene Clark Moose Jaw SK
481 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 22377 Steve Zurevinski Prince Albert SK
482 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 8094 John Goudy Carlyle SK
483 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 16247 Caroline MacDonald Midale SK
484 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 6731 Violet Sauer Regina SK
485 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 2902 Vern Fletcher Moose Jaw SK
486 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 20195 Dean Chynoweth Swift Current SK
487 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 14199 Deb Selinger Regina SK
488 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 5381 David Flood Saskatoon SK
489 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 19121 Donna Mann Regina SK
490 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 3150 Larry Pangborn Estevan SK
491 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 17007 Darren Wilke Alsask SK
492 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 24987 Jason & Paula Senger Regina SK
493 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 22590 Jim, Gail & Stacey Blevins Regina SK
494 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 5352 Peter Clark Saskatoon SK
495 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 3472 Ron & Lorna Norrish Carrot River SK
496 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 785 Gordon Cavanagh Swift Current SK
497 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 20990 Bruce Osiowy Abernethy SK
498 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 12590 Carrie Cornelisse Regina SK
499 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 18975 Bill Thompson Lemberg SK
500 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 24064 Douglas McCrea Glentworth SK
501 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 10118 Brian Martin Regina SK
502 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 1004 Reg MacNeil Regina SK
503 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 1119 Joseph & Valerie M. Booth Regina SK
504 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 24587 Richard Schoepp Grenfell SK
505 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 17779 Rodney & Valerie Geiss Regina SK
506 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 2975 Leo Haack Swift Current SK
507 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 4460 Jeremy Schick Regina SK
508 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 14632 Ray Hamilton Regina SK
509 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 17992 Connie Vann Regina SK
510 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 16171 Art Wells Flaxcombe SK
511 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 15307 E. Bucko, J. Veller, S. Bzdel & D. Bzdel Kindersley SK
512 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 13232 Gary & Wendy Leontowicz Regina SK
513 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 6743 Kenneth E. Bowler Regina SK
514 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 1514 Gord Moffat Regina SK
515 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 17896 Judy Bradley Milestone SK
516 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 20723 Dean & Doug Amy Grenfell SK
517 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 3309 Faye Coueslan Wolseley SK
518 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 20775 Caroline Krivuzoff-Sanderson Red Deer County AB
519 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 7557 Patricia A. Lawson Saskatoon SK
520 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 20147 4 Families c/o Bruce Welsh Regina SK
521 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 6532 Lola Stellek Regina SK
522 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 5004 Clifford Levall Busby AB
523 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 18980 Fran Borowski Glenavon SK
524 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 14631 Darcy & Tara Osborne Regina SK
525 $200.00 Rider Gift Certificate 8602 John Gould & Rene Cantin Regina SK
526 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 15848 Marnie Senicar Vanguard SK
527 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1227 Lori Krupka Estevan SK
528 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9079 Micheal Wollbaum Swift Current SK
529 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20828 Rod Horsnall Moose Jaw SK
530 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 16800 Margaret Willimott Regina SK
531 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20005 R. & L. Blondeau Lebret SK
532 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 19295 East Office Public Health C/O Verity Willway Regina SK
533 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 4817 Ted Stadnick Regina SK
534 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 22857 Doug Jacobs Gull Lake SK
535 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 22602 Vi Day Carnduff SK
536 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 15980 Glenda Brown & Kenneth Nixon Rocanville SK
537 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12862 Nolan Peel Preeceville SK
538 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20309 Charles & Iris Corrin Moose Jaw SK
539 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1811 Josephine Deck Regina SK
540 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 11944 Trent Sawin Regina SK
541 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 5587 Scott & Andrea Kehrig Bjorkdale SK
542 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1716 Ian Brown Regina SK
543 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2701 Norm Hector Fort Qu'Appelle SK
544 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1999 Noella Rousseaux Vanguard SK
545 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 21385 Gerald A. Humphrey Vernon BC
546 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 7502 Herb Golly Regina SK
547 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 21968 Ben Oie Lintlaw SK
548 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 14622 LAURA PERREAULT & CHRIS HOGEMANN REGINA SK
549 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 17821 Kevin Patterson Astorville ON
550 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2643 Cindy Gouldhawke Shellbrook SK
551 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 14702 Eric Daku Calgary AB
552 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 19154 Ken Dietz Sceptre SK
553 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 10608 Bob Metzler Yorkton SK
554 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 7624 Kathleen Kress Regina SK
555 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 13256 Wendell Patzer Frontier SK
556 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 22711 B & G Gaines Estevan SK
557 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 3167 Erin Peters & Cindy Stowe Saskatoon SK
558 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 16877 Susan, Karissa & Dryden Hoffart Minton SK
559 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 7885 Ron Moncrief Alameda SK
560 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 4353 Glen Eastman & Judy Ziola Saskatoon SK
561 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9827 Eileen Cust & Greg Hanna Stony Plain AB
562 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 16275 Aden Hubick Regina SK
563 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 15314 Greg Wells Flaxcombe SK
564 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9409 Jeff Sletten Weyburn SK
565 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 13173 Cecil Abrahamson Norquay SK
566 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20588 Earl Westman Kenaston SK
567 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 21995 Donna Brinson & Lyle Ingram Turtleford SK
568 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 23096 DIANE RADONS WHITE CITY SK
569 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12785 Dale Ewen Riverhurst SK
570 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 14180 Gerry Shivak Regina SK
571 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1842 Rhoda Murphy Moose Jaw SK
572 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 22056 Bacti C/O Tina Ash Regina SK
573 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 6927 Mary O'Leary Regina SK
574 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 23100 Wayne & Frances Blyth Wynyard SK
575 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 22855 Mary Wira Fort Qu'Appelle SK
576 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 14402 Isabell Zitaruk Saskatoon SK
577 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 4538 Max's Bratz c/o Shauna Forbes Sedley SK
578 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1250 Dennis Rook Chilliwack BC
579 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12932 Bill Prybylski Willowbrook SK
580 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12928 Joanne Sadler Canora SK
581 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 7150 Syndy Lemon Swift Current SK
582 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 16692 Debbie Lawrence Kenosee Lake SK
583 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 3111 Miriam Gabrysh Melfort SK
584 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 4682 Reflections Beauty Salon Regina SK
585 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 23284 Jason Norsworthy Regina SK
586 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 6349 M.T. McNaughton Regina SK
587 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 6520 Lore & Valerie Ingell Macrorie SK
588 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2531 Skip Wake & Barry Gobeil Saskatoon SK
589 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 22184 Kayla Charko Neudorf SK
590 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 21941 Lynn Belyk Regina SK
591 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 3320 Marin Waddell Lang SK
592 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9316 Sheldon Cunningham Regina SK
593 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12226 Darlene Doyle Regina SK
594 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 11796 Harry & Mable Hrycak Regina SK
595 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 17278 Perry Rackel Regina SK
596 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 5255 Gerald Jensen Swift Current SK
597 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 15971 Darryl Tweed Sylvin Lake AB
598 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20119 Kevin Flavel Strasbourg SK
599 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 21674 Harry Watson Moose Jaw SK
600 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 11302 Malcolm & April Bull Bethune SK
601 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12222 Terra Reynoldson Regina SK
602 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 418 Diane Olech & John Protz Ituna SK
603 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 19077 Pam Rodgers Milestone SK
604 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20379 Trevor Latoski Wishart SK
605 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 24350 Michael Tomka Regina SK
606 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2942 Cathy & Garry Dick Balcarres SK
607 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 16004 Valentine Ball Saskatoon SK
608 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 5421 DAVID CHISHOLM REGINA SK
609 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 16208 Mike & Carrie Berkes Saskatoon SK
610 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 3058 Lindsay & Tom McNall Regina SK
611 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2320 Barry Tether Sidney BC
612 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 7150 Syndy Lemon Swift Current SK
613 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 14325 Ron McClean Young SK
614 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12056 Carl W. Hunter Weyburn SK
615 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 10077 Joe Yurkowski North Portal SK
616 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 6834 Gord & Penny Burgess Regina SK
617 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 24280 Denise Jensen Gull Lake SK
618 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 18246 Perry Dunn Regina SK
619 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1966 Tim Bugera Regina SK
620 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 19494 Lisa Heath & Clayton Rousseau Lloydminster SK
621 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 18000 Garnet & Jennett Henfrey Bulyea SK
622 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 8894 Terry Glascock Moose Jaw SK
623 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2691 Paul Kwan & Marilym Myers Kwan Swift Current SK
624 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 3505 Anthony W. Bencharski Winnipeg MB
625 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 4836 James Sanderson Prince Albert SK
626 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9912 David A. Green Regina SK
627 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 21602 Neil Henneberg Regina SK
628 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9832 Joe Niwa Acadia Valley AB
629 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9792 Raymond Johnson Regina SK
630 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 7520 Stephen Shaheen Saskatoon SK
631 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 17961 Sophie Krakowetz Prince Albert SK
632 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 23316 Michael Herbert Regina SK
633 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12 Shelley Case Regina SK
634 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 18817 Jeffrey Nergard Ceylon SK
635 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9345 Robert Haas & Group Melville SK
636 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 10919 Mike Kozakevich Melville SK
637 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 7886 Ron Moncrief Alameda SK
638 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 23038 JED HUNTLEY REGINA SK
639 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 18788 Allen Donald Regina SK
640 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12764 Jason & Lauralee Petersen Lake Alma SK
641 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 10331 Terry McAdam Saskatoon SK
642 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9784 Wayne Holzapfel Indian Head SK
643 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 22729 Terry & Ruby Barnes Gainsborough SK
644 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 24825 Josh Baber & Sarah Mass Regina SK
645 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 10129 Scott, Darcy & Darlene Dreveny Regina SK
646 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1392 CURTIS VEALE SASKATOON SK
647 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 10354 Jim Sells & Anita Magnusson Regina SK
648 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20504 Don Walker Regina SK
649 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 6355 The Window Lickers Regina SK
650 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1538 Donna & Leon Breker Regina SK
651 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 301 Norm Fedrau Central Butte SK
652 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2643 Cindy Gouldhawke Shellbrook SK
653 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2435 Bob & Jeannie Reynolds Foam Lake SK
654 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2558 Process 6 c/o Kevin Istace Southey SK
655 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 3248 Brian & Deborah Beaton Lashburn SK
656 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 24624 Kenneth F. Wood Corning SK
657 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1000 Richard Barta Kipling SK
658 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 15883 Kim James Balgonie SK
659 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 24536 Lee Baillargeon Buena Vista SK
660 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 14876 Gene Motruk Biggar SK
661 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 10848 Ethel A Corman Assiniboia SK
662 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 14621 LAURA PERREAULT & CHRIS HOGEMANN REGINA SK
663 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 22412 Karen Baht Pilot Butte SK
664 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 17042 Mike & Joanne Tuchscherer Richmound SK
665 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20589 Janet Lemon Maryfield SK
666 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1406 Darrell Karhut Regina SK
667 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 12334 Gordie Yee Regina SK
668 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20932 Dennis & Leslie McGhie Grenfell SK
669 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1301 Norman Englot Montmartre SK
670 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 21626 Roy Clark Regina SK
671 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 2382 Jim Stirr Edmonton AB
672 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 18685 Gary Morgan Regina SK
673 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 20382 Dean Ponto Regina SK
674 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 1256 Bev Kuprowski & Mary Flynn Regina SK
675 Rider Ownership Shares & Grey Cup pack (Captains Print, Football, Hat, Mug) 9838 Ed & Patty Klimchuk The Pas MB